ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14752097
nr 1475 2097
Yvonne Gerner
(f. 1964), Danmark
Yvonne Gerner (b. 1964), Denmark. 'All we ever look for'. Signed, dated 2003. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 62x42 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 72x52 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "All we ever look for". Signerad, daterad 2003. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 62x42 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 72x52 cm
Yvonne Gerner, Danish painter born in Silkeborg 1964, since 1990-talet bosatt and verksam in Riga, Lettland
SEK 150
Monday June 20 2022
at 19:27:42
30/5 19:25:39
100 kr
19/6 17:37:14
- Thema-auction
Jun 20
Kvinnliga Konstnärer
Read more about Kvinnliga Konstnärer
Yvonne Gerner
Read more about Yvonne Gerner